Sold
Scenic Garden Block 2FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:07649120
|Transaction Date:22/12/1998
PRN:B6229006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.4 M
Saleable Area
1,224sq.ft.
Buy $6,863 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,534sq.ft.
Buy $5,476 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road