Sold
Scenic Garden Block 2FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:11082202640040
|Transaction Date:18/08/2011
PRN:B8015937
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.34 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $4,827 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $3,771 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
473
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Town Park Road South