Sold
San Po Kong Plaza Block 2FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:26031101350058
|Transaction Date:06/03/2026
PRN:A6291450
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.4 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $12,863 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
569sq.ft.
Buy $9,490 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
460
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Shung Ling Street