Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:09090802110492
|Transaction Date:10/08/2009
PRN:B3138335
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.15 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $4,076 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $3,054 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street