Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT G
Registration Number:24041100270075
|Transaction Date:02/04/2024
PRN:B5018596
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$4.02 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $9,854 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $7,403 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street