Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT H
Registration Number:23122101050015
|Transaction Date:13/12/2023
PRN:B3138566
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.11 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $9,594 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $7,198 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street