Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT H
Registration Number:12031602700011
|Transaction Date:07/03/2012
PRN:B3138566
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.74 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $6,391 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $4,795 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street