Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:09072403010016
|Transaction Date:29/06/2009
PRN:B3138324
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $3,375 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $2,528 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street