Sold
Rosary Villas Block 2FLOOR 2BLOCK 2
Registration Number:00923472
|Transaction Date:10/01/1997
PRN:B5609598
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.8 M
Saleable Area
1,431sq.ft.
Buy $7,550 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,665sq.ft.
Buy $6,486 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking toFo TanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-19 Lok Lam Road