Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:19102401080020
|Transaction Date:14/10/2019
PRN:A2533677
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
PRICE
$22.9 M
Saleable Area
962sq.ft.
Buy $23,797 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,209sq.ft.
Buy $18,941 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park