Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 2FLOOR 25FLAT F
Registration Number:22020401210041
|Transaction Date:25/01/2022
PRN:A2534032
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$17 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $24,486 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $19,187 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park