Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:20030900700016
|Transaction Date:10/02/2020
PRN:B5112618
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$17.8 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $25,638 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $20,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park