Sold
Richwood Park Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:09121401370285
|Transaction Date:28/11/2009
PRN:B1598705
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.7 M
Saleable Area
1,008sq.ft.
Buy $4,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,288sq.ft.
Buy $3,649 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road