Sold
Rhine Garden Block 2FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:17032102260240
|Transaction Date:02/03/2017
PRN:A8452105
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.98 M
Saleable Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $7,309 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $5,986 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,068
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Castle Peak Road Sham Tseng