Sold
Rhine Garden Block 2FLOOR 25FLAT F
Registration Number:21050402290170
|Transaction Date:26/04/2021
PRN:B7116386
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.63 M
Saleable Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $9,731 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $7,969 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,068
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Castle Peak Road Sham Tseng