Sold
Redland Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:18062101280054
|Transaction Date:08/06/2018
PRN:A7307106
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $13,455 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $10,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4111 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau