Sold
Ravana Garden Block 2FLOOR 32FLAT A
Registration Number:13111901590026
|Transaction Date:04/11/2013
PRN:B9886808
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.29 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $9,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $8,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden