Sold
Ravana Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:20073100240056
|Transaction Date:15/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

2/5
PRICE
$8.1 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $14,583 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $11,982 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden