Sold
Ravana Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:12033000630197
|Transaction Date:02/03/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $6,806 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $5,592 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden