Sold
Prosperous Garden Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:07120701790121
|Transaction Date:20/11/2007
PRN:B5533561
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $4,315 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $3,581 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-08-1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,559
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Public Square Street