Sold
Prosperous Garden Block 2FLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:08122900540053
|Transaction Date:16/12/2008
PRN:A5997218
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $5,260 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
835sq.ft.
Buy $4,407 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-08-1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,559
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Public Square Street