Sold
Prosperity Court Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:05070800310018
|Transaction Date:22/06/2005
PRN:A5064671
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

PatrickShum岑俊傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-134841)
PRICE
$1.32 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $2,984 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $2,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
168 Lai Chi Kok Road