Sold
Prosperity Court Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:13070201750043
|Transaction Date:13/06/2013
PRN:A5064506
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $9,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $7,626 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
168 Lai Chi Kok Road