Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 2FLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:17121502340188
|Transaction Date:04/12/2017
PRN:D0719420
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SevenChiu招永達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-377068)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10.99 M
Saleable Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $15,588 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
833sq.ft.
Buy $13,193 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden