Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 2FLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:11032801900156
|Transaction Date:07/03/2011
PRN:D0719348
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.45 M
Saleable Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $9,148 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
833sq.ft.
Buy $7,743 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden