Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT G
Registration Number:13100201810139
|Transaction Date:16/09/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $11,394 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $9,886 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden