Sold
Placid Groves Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:16101802110135
|Transaction Date:28/09/2016
PRN:B5335931
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
PRICE
$7.05 M
Saleable Area
1,074sq.ft.
Buy $6,563 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,312sq.ft.
Buy $5,373 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
16
Walking toKam Sheung RoadStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kam Sheung Road