Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:00690133
|Transaction Date:13/07/1995
PRN:B0765122
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$2.66 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $3,530 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
986sq.ft.
Buy $2,698 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road