Sold
Palm Cove Block 2FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:09112003320053
|Transaction Date:02/11/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
843sq.ft.
Buy $4,449 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,108sq.ft.
Buy $3,384 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
260
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
168 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room