Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:05091600450066
|Transaction Date:02/09/2005
PRN:B1389890
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
762sq.ft.
Buy $1,548 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
827sq.ft.
Buy $1,427 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road