Sold
Marina Garden Block 2FLOOR 23FLAT F
Registration Number:15011401740028
|Transaction Date:19/12/2014
PRN:B0533587
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $6,335 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $4,620 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
280 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden