Sold
Marina Garden Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:16111800230177
|Transaction Date:24/10/2016
PRN:C1013965
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $8,492 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
662sq.ft.
Buy $6,269 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
280 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden