Sold
Manor Centre Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:15020901560011
|Transaction Date:23/01/2015
PRN:A6795507
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $11,434 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $9,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
721
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
213 Un Chau Street