Sold
Man Lai Court Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:12070601360393
|Transaction Date:13/06/2012
PRN:A9026310
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $7,072 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $5,978 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09-1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Man Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room