Sold
Man Lai Court Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:01370161
|Transaction Date:21/05/2004
PRN:A9027183
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.25 M
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $3,057 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09-1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Man Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room