Sold
Lai Bo Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:08021300290124
|Transaction Date:24/01/2008
PRN:A3777805
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.41 M
Saleable Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $3,623 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $2,627 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
296
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cheung Wah Street