Sold
La Costa Block 2FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:18061901260045
|Transaction Date:01/06/2018
PRN:A9285675
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.38 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $17,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $12,727 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
599
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Po Tai Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court