Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 2FLOOR 36FLAT H
Registration Number:13080901460081
|Transaction Date:05/08/2013
PRN:D0939493
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $4,519 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $3,536 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room