Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 2FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:21111500430350
|Transaction Date:09/11/2021
PRN:D0938368
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $9,082 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $6,951 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room