Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 2FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:19011001800330
|Transaction Date:04/01/2019
PRN:D0937445
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $8,052 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
621sq.ft.
Buy $6,167 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room