Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 2FLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:11062301580048
|Transaction Date:10/06/2011
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $6,314 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $5,193 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road