Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 2FLOOR 19FLAT H
Registration Number:24051600180137
|Transaction Date:10/05/2024
PRN:A3827369
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $8,628 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
776sq.ft.
Buy $6,804 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road