Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:12042300620063
|Transaction Date:10/04/2012
PRN:A3826829
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
756sq.ft.
Buy $4,232 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
919sq.ft.
Buy $3,482 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road