Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 2FLOOR 37FLAT E
Registration Number:11011100680016
|Transaction Date:13/12/2010
PRN:A3826804
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
756sq.ft.
Buy $3,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
919sq.ft.
Buy $3,264 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road