Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:06011901950020
|Transaction Date:17/11/2005
PRN:A3826004
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.48 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $2,419 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
776sq.ft.
Buy $1,907 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road