Sold
Illumination Terrace Block 2FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:20042900440013
|Transaction Date:08/04/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$10.58 M
Saleable Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $17,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
769sq.ft.
Buy $13,758 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toTin HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-7 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden