Sold
Hsin Kuang Centre Block 2FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:12102902060206
|Transaction Date:15/10/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $7,833 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,921 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
486
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
120 Lung Cheung Road