Sold
Horizon Place Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:18020900660027
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:A8383936
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.98 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $17,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
585sq.ft.
Buy $11,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
372
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
100 Kwai Luen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Jogging Trail