Sold
Hong Wah Mansion Block 2FLOOR 18FLAT G
Registration Number:17040301360123
|Transaction Date:15/03/2017
PRN:A1597903
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
300sq.ft.
Buy $14,585 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $11,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Nam Hong Street