Sold
Hong Wah Mansion Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:19032101460069
|Transaction Date:08/03/2019
PRN:B8943066
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

4/6
PRICE
$4.98 M
Saleable Area
300sq.ft.
Buy $16,583 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $12,640 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Nam Hong Street